2,371 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,110,000
  • 5 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2028 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,012.82 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,524.43 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

219 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 575.59 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w

146 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 717.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

15 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.41 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

423 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 958,000
  • 4 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 669.46 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,198,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,273.24 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,870,777
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,517.87 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

23 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 398,888
  • 3 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 569.84 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,395.69 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,142,720
  • 2 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,474.69 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

127 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

Sembawang Hills Dr | Jalan Leban | Jalan Gelenggang

  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 5 6
  • 5780 sqft (floor), 2038 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,983.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

61 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,841.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,277.04 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.73 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

Jalan Leban, Jalan Gelenggang, Sembawang Hills

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 5465 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,555.35 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3363 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,676.18 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

129 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 412,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 524.84 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w

577 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 519,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 588.44 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w