2,380 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

154 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 948,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 672.34 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w

351 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 886.82 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,398,888
  • 5 4
  • 2005 sqft
  • S$ 697.70 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 2,530,000
  • 3 3
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 1,837.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,856,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,229.51 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,060,160
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,519.29 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

25 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 570.22 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

311 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,079.65 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

607 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2430 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,469.14 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2155 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,522.04 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

311 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1074 sqft
  • S$ 733.71 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,614.14 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

607 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

643 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 572.03 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,477.88 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

7 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.73 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

468 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

3A Ontario Avenue

  • S$ 3,100,888
  • 3 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,870.26 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
1w