2,383 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

203 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 756.32 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1851 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,863.32 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

588C Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,399,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 1,083.66 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4309 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,088.65 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

124 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 449,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 622.75 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,928,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,594.89 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 4 2
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2088 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,729.89 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,428.84 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

511 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 573.74 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w

16 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,954.46 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

304 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 626.26 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2921 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,225.27 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

455 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 791.30 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,291.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

404 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

156 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 723.86 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w

588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,186.79 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

186 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 954.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

313 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

536 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 599.18 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w