29,581 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

870 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

260 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 4,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

Jalan Jamal

  • S$ 680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

336 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

336 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 15.62 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

30 Mount Vernon Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

371 Beach Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 10.71 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

Guan Soon Avenue

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

26 St Michael's Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

35 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

35 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

205 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 28.33 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

109 Rangoon Road

  • S$ 4,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

10 Ava Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

130 Cantonment Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 40 sqft
  • S$ 45.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

921 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
1w