29,594 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

33 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 9,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1342 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

229 Tampines Street 23

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 11.21 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

29 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

450C Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.99 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1755 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 6.27 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

2 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 5,990 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

810 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

981C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

Paya Lebar Crescent

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

5 Woodlands Drive 72

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

12 Cantonment Close

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

4 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

248 Bangkit Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

3 West Coast Walk

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 4 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w