29,606 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

164 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

2 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3304 sqft (floor), 3304 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.27 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w

906 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Studio
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 8.10 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

567C Champions Way

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 9 mins (700 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

185 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

185 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

512B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

18 Palm Grove Avenue

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w

697B Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

238 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 17,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2174 sqft
  • S$ 8.05 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

Surin Avenue

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.19 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2820 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

20 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

22 Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 590 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

821 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w