29,626 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

28C Dover Crescent

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 12.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

353 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

10 Lorong Limau

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Gentle Drive

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3683 sqft (floor), 3683 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

205 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

86 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.32 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

89 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 7300 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

70 Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 16.25 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

7 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

502 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

288D Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

507 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

144 Potong Pasir Avenue 2

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

21 Hindhede Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

33 Club Street

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 17.86 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

526 East Coast Road

  • S$ 7,888 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 3 2
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1983
1w