29,650 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

370 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

30 Dover Rise

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

311 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

513C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

192 Depot Road

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2121 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 2936 sqft (floor), 1995 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w

21 Lorong Kismis

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 40,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 8900 sqft (floor), 10111 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

751 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 7.36 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

900 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 7,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.82 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

1 Dairy Farm Road

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 3.22 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

322D Sumang Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

39 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

69 Moulmein Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1972
1w
Viewed

50 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

15 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
1w

345 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w