29,676 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 520 sqft (floor), 520 sqft (land)
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to DT19 Chinatown MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Unfurnished
1w
Viewed

404 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

659 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

361 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

11 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

6 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.84 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

Cedarwood Grove

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 8
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 7427 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

Dundee Road

  • S$ 4,250 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.78 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w

33 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

5 Northumberland Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

3 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 377 sqft
  • S$ 7.95 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

1 Pheng Geck Avenue

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 656 sqft
  • S$ 6.55 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

5A Ontario Avenue

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 3.69 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

5 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

65 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.80 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

111 Bukit Batok West Ave. 8

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 96 sqft
  • S$ 13.53 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w