29,713 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

203 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

15 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1450 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 1.69 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

601 Woodlands Drive 42

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

106 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w

26 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.07 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w

69 Cavenagh Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
  • S$ 49,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 8 10
  • 12511 sqft (floor), 15210 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.29 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

920 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

Yuk Tong Avenue

  • S$ 9,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 5 6
  • 4542 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

39 Oxley Rise

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 871 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

6 Scotts Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w

18 Tong Watt Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

236 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 898 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 0.69 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

61 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

33 Club Street

  • S$ 1,313 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.94 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

9 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w