29,762 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

91A Telok Blangah Street 31

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CC27 Labrador Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

188 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

131 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

25 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

19 Pepys Road

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3200 sqft
  • S$ 3.44 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 5 7
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.69 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

35 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

325 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

112 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 8.39 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

406 Fajar Road

  • S$ 3,099 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1118 sqft
  • S$ 2.77 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w

33 Pepys Road

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 5500 sqft
  • S$ 2.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1988
1w

813 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w

533 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

560 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

180 Bencoolen Street

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

175 Bencoolen Street

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

4 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 4099 sqft
  • S$ 2.32 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

33 Club Street

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w