29,809 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

50 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.62 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

75 Tiong Poh Road

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1967
1w
Viewed

773 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

2 Whampoa East

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 11.36 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

8 Whampoa East

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

28 Alexandra View

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

8 Whampoa East

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
1w
  • S$ 1,368 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,268 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.45 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

210 Loyang Avenue

  • S$ 1,168 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,368 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.68 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,368 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.68 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1999
1w

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,568 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.84 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

234 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

678 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

128C Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 11 mins (960 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

359 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

7 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w