29,565 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

134 Emerald Hill Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w

65 Lloyd Road

Favorable Price
  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 572 sqft
  • S$ 8.74 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 468 sqft
  • S$ 2.14 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

5 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2411 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

90 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 3,350 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

155 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 3.46 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 215 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

651 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1.24 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

29 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1283 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

103 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 2,998 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

8 River Valley Close

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 8.92 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

469A Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w

368 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 141 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

203B Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.87 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

311 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

7 Dairy Farm Heights

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1.32 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

810 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w