29,896 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

19 - 19C Yong Siak Street

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 240 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

109 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d

10 Whampoa East

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 7.94 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

marine crescent

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Studio
  • 653 sqft
  • S$ 5.82 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

27 West Coast Park

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • Room
  • 260 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

30 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

43 Telok Blangah Rise

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed

456 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 8.07 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

491 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

27 West Coast Park

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jul
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

547 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 172 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

113 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 9 sqft
  • S$ 116.67 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d

809 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

8 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 9.06 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3d

31 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

174 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d