29,885 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.77 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
3d

19 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.40 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d

370 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

277D Compassvale Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d

26 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.32 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

23 Balam Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.62 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1965
3d
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

137 Jalan Bukit Merah

  • S$ 2,980 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 7.58 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

1 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

652B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 215 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

32 Sturdee Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3d
Viewed

786D Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d

900 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

602 Senja Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 9.55 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 190 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.75 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

34 Jalan Bahagia

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1963
3d
Viewed

450C Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d