29,873 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

62 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

240 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

108 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 9.64 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

6 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 968 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 96 sqft
  • S$ 10.08 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

354 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 5,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.81 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

21 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

116 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1164 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

343 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

2 Phoenix Road

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

48 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

139 Cavenagh Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 3
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 3.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3d

89 Cashew Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 7.26 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

38 Scotts Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

468 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 145 sqft
  • S$ 6.55 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 8.25 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d