29,864 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

468 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 145 sqft
  • S$ 6.55 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 8.25 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d

336B Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

832 Woodlands Street 83

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3d
  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.06 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3d

63 Kallang Bahru

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
3d
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.40 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

120 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.17 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

116A Jalan Tenteram

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

9 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 7.80 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

131 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.27 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

524 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 2.80 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d

11 Lorong Liew Lian

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 752 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

620 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 8.92 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d

Thrift Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 200 sqft
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d