29,856 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

107 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 2,799 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 2 2
  • 795 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

120C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2.61 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

11 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 1
  • 740 sqft
  • S$ 4.46 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

8 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d

700 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 839 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.46 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d

160 Killiney Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1260 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1996
4d

38 Scotts Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 7.61 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
4d

6 Kitchener Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

Onan Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

22 Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

207 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.66 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

7 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d

29A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 1 2
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

16 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 6.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

16 Jervois Close

  • S$ 11,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

Charlton Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
4d

28D Dover Crescent

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d

78 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d