29,820 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

33 St Thomas Walk

  • S$ 16,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2605 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

455 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4d
Viewed

26 Jalan Datoh

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

68 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

59 Normanton Park

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d

504A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 98 sqft
  • S$ 9.69 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

21 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 18.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

1001 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1645 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
4d

10 Whampoa East

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 7.71 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

1 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 4003 sqft
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

237 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

507 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d

333 Clementi Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

30 West Coast Road

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d