29,799 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

290C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

517 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d

271B Sengkang Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

241 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.15 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d

69 Cavenagh Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed

60 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

22A Hillside Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

50 Robinson Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.91 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 11 Dec
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 7.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

308 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

57-57A Devonshire Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

17 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 8.06 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

628 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d

28C Dover Crescent

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

10 Simei Rise

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

845 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 3.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

10A-11 Institution Hill, 10B

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 8.81 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

303 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

21 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d

110 Whampoa Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 0.93 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d