Bliss @ Hillside Drive
22A Hillside Drive
S$ 5,000 /mo
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,100
sqft
1.1 km (13 mins) from NE13 Kovan MRT
Ready to move in Condominium

Photos

Map View
About this property
Brand New Condo Multiple Units For Rent!
Everything Brand New!
Multiple Units For Rent!
*Suitable for individual lease, co-living or confinement operators*
(Possibility to lease half to entire condo)
15 mins walk to Kovan MRT
Heartland Mall, market & hawker centre, plenty of amenities in the vicinity
Boutique condo with 25 units consisting of :
- 3-Bedroom Unit with Balcony
- 3-Bedroom Duplex Penthouse (available to lease as well)
Enquire with Zavier @ 8549.6872 for more info.
Multiple Units For Rent!
(Possibility to lease half to entire condo)
15 mins walk to Kovan MRT
Boutique condo with 25 units consisting of :
- 3-Bedroom Unit with Balcony
- 3-Bedroom Duplex Penthouse (available to lease as well)
Enquire with Zavier @ 8549.6872 for more info.
Common facilities
Car park
Bliss @ Hillside Drive
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Bliss @ Hillside Drive is about S$ 5,000 /mo.
The current rental PSF at Bliss @ Hillside Drive is about S$ 4.55 psf.
Bliss @ Hillside Drive is located at 22A Hillside Drive Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at Bliss @ Hillside Drive is 1,100 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Condominium For Rent
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations