29,747 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

28 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.87 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d

140 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 3,350 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

501 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4d
Viewed

408C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 2,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

31 Jalan Rama Rama

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d

3 Alexandra View

  • S$ 8,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

5 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 960 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

392 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,788 /mo
  • Available from 29 May
  • 4 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2.98 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

Lorong 4 / Lorong 6 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 3,988 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 970 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 21.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

5000F Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.83 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

504C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

15 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

10A-11 Institution Hill, 10B

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 9.51 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

617D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

614 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d