29,695 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

986B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

37 Telok Blangah Rise

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
4d

20 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

11 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1165 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 12.11 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

32 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

11 Rambai Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

1 Geylang East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

14 Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

102 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

650 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

602 Clementi West Street 1

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

129 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

160 Simei Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

158 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to JE1 Tengah Plantation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d
  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d