29,671 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

10 Shelford Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 8.02 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

93 Meyer Road

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1819 sqft
  • S$ 5.39 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

586 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.39 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

20C Duchess Road

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

4 Phoenix Road

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

171 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • Studio
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 7.61 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 7.29 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jul
  • 2 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.55 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

426 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

777 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

205 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.01 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
4d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 3.22 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d

25 Stirling Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

160 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2.72 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 8.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

3 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 7.99 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d