29,632 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

148 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

23 Kent Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

604B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

262 Waterloo Street

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC2 Bras Basah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 9.55 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

235 Tembeling Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d

8 Irrawaddy Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d

109 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 7.48 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

64 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

24 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d

109 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

11 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 5,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

469 Segar Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.53 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d

867 Woodlands Street 83

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

65 Lloyd Road

  • S$ 17,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 2422 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 6.71 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

21 - 27 Flora Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 3.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d