29,910 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

451 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • Studio
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 9.56 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

831 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

798 Thomson Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

450 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 23,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 7400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.11 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3d

62 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

Jalan Senandong

  • S$ 26,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 17000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.53 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3d
  • S$ 38,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 8
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 16800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.26 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3d

811 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2.80 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

Belmont/ Leedon/ Bin Tong Park

  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 80,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 10
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 17000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 79,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

113 Pending Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

830 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 2.29 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

654 Senja Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1339 sqft
  • S$ 2.84 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d

211 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

174 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1972
3d