29,931 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

724 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 158 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 6,159 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.84 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

5 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3552 sqft
  • S$ 10.14 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
  • S$ 79,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3d

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d

2 Jalan Rajawali

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

122 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3d

51 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 10.94 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

659B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,599 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

Ave 1 Clementi

  • S$ 7,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

659B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d

476 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

21 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 964 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

11 Anthony Road

  • S$ 13,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d

451 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • Studio
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 9.56 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

831 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3d