29,559 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

224 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 231 sqft
  • S$ 8.44 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

209 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 960 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

174 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d

4 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

91 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

231 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

14 Kitchener Link

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 12.73 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

152 Haig Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

517D Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 4,688 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

10 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.94 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

273B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

Sembawang Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3740 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.87 psf
  • Detached House
  • Unfurnished
4d
Viewed

Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4d

483 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • Room
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 0.64 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d

602 Clementi West Street 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

663A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d