29,555 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

Sembawang Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3740 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.87 psf
  • Detached House
  • Unfurnished
4d
Viewed

Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4d

483 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • Room
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 0.64 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d

602 Clementi West Street 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

663A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 630 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 6947 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.44 psf
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d

115 Whampoa Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2.89 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d

12 Keppel Bay Drive

Favorable Price
  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d

873 Woodlands Street 81

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to TE1 Woodlands North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

501 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.11 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

21 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 4,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3.53 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d

Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft (floor), 150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

28 Highgate Walk

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

303 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1978
4d

85 Bukit Drive

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d

479 River Valley Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

44 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed

171 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d