29,560 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

304 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 550 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d

51 Lim Ah Woo Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

106 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 64 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

97 Geylang Bahru

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.24 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

175 Bencoolen Street

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 16.11 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,190 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 950 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

132 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2.77 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

22 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 6.01 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

117 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

932B Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

120 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

46 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
4d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

224 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 231 sqft
  • S$ 8.44 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

209 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 960 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

174 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d