29,561 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

1007 Lower Delta Road

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

441B Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

164 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d

32B Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d

342C Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

54 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d

10 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.12 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

53 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

808A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,913 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

450A Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

68 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

348 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

269 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.32 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

401 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 14.23 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

521 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

240 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 2.27 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

407B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d