2,655 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

47 Jervois Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

335 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7050 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

13 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

18B Holland Drive

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 24 May
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2820 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

5A Balmoral Park

  • S$ 11,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

38 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w

Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1755 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 8192 sqft (floor), 17260 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.61 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 2875 sqft
  • S$ 2.85 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 5.22 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

61 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 3.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

20 Tan Kim Cheng

  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

61 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

Watten Close

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.93 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w