2,654 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 19.50 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

97 Holland Road

  • S$ 5,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.64 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

Cluny Park

  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 8888 sqft (floor), 15300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

17 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1863 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

15 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
1w
  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 5.48 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 7.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1w
Viewed

3 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

11 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.37 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

1 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 46 sqft
  • S$ 20.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 740 sqft
  • S$ 13.92 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

89 Namly Place

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 4013 sqft (floor), 6080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 4880 sqft (floor), 4880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.28 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

108 Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft (floor), 350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w