2,656 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

396 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

17 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

28 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 7.10 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
  • S$ 49,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 8 10
  • 12511 sqft (floor), 15210 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.29 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
  • S$ 14,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3078 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

17 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

1A One Tree Hill

  • S$ 10,400 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 4 5
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w

38 Shanghai Road

Great Price
  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

1 Ridley Park

  • S$ 8,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1510 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

14 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 3089 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 7.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

11 Nathan Road

  • S$ 16,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 3175 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

19 Woollerton Park

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

1 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

80 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w