2,655 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

20 Holland Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

100 Jervois Road

  • S$ 7,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1500 sqft
  • S$ 4.73 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

56 Farrer Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w

JALAN HAJI ALIAS

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3283 sqft
  • S$ 3.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

20 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Nassim road, Cluny Road, Botanic Gardens, Belmont Road, Leedon Park, Leedon Road, Cluny road, Cluny Park Road, Cornwall Gardens, Swettenham Road, Ridout Road, Peirce Road, Holland Road, King Albert Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w

10 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 8.45 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

5 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 11,200 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 3 5
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w

Namly Crescent

  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 5 5
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.47 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

11 Nathan Road

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 4 5
  • 3650 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

99 Cluny Park Road

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 8.10 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Duchess Ave

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 4780 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

11 Nassim Road

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1520 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

10 Jervois Close

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 7.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

12 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.44 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

99 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 12,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 2325 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w