1,272 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

533 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Corporate Viewed

10A Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w

154 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

8 Old Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 23 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.23 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

620 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

Windsor Park Road

  • S$ 13,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 6830 sqft (floor), 6800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1w

5 Ontario Avenue

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 21

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1303 sqft
  • S$ 3.99 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w

122 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

1 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

184 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

1 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

124 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Oct
  • 7 3
  • 2960 sqft (floor), 2960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.31 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w