1,273 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

243 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed

8 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 5,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

322 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

156 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
6d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
6d

18 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.20 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

405 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 6.47 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

309A Ang Mo Kio Street 31

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.61 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

533 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Corporate Viewed

10A Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w