1,272 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 245 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
6d

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d
Corporate Viewed

7 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,190 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.93 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d

20 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 3,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 462 sqft
  • S$ 7.03 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
6d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,288 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

10F Braddell Hill

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 3.23 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d

584 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
6d
Viewed

10 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,386 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.86 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d
Corporate Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d

10 Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

213 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
6d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

Recreation Lane

  • S$ 7,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2.97 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
6d

243 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed

8 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 5,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d