1,273 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

23 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1350 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d

212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 4.08 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
5d
Corporate Viewed

20 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

Serenade Walk

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 2988 sqft (floor), 2105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
5d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

447 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

150 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

311 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.19 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

12 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 10,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
5d

5 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d

5 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 13.85 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d

10C Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 245 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
6d

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d
Corporate Viewed

7 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,190 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.93 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d