1,273 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

9 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d

219 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
4d
Viewed

646 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed

113 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 831 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.31 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

308B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 5 4
  • 3959 sqft (floor), 5942 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.51 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

136 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

66 Mei Hwan Drive

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

1 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

535 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed

443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.69 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
5d

316A Ang Mo Kio Street 31

  • S$ 570 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
5d

2 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 7,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d

23 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1350 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d

212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 4.08 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
5d