1,277 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Oct
  • 7 3
  • 2960 sqft (floor), 2960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.31 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Corporate Viewed

6 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w

10C Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

9 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

235 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

Windsor Park Road, Windsor Park

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 20000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.75 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

6 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

117 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

303 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 156 sqft
  • S$ 7.05 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

150 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

211 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

725 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.15 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w

292 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.23 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w

6 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w