1,278 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

120 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 3,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

5 Ontario Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 3.25 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

522 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

522 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
2w

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 2992 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

19 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

43 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w