165 Properties for Sale - Telok Kurau Landed House in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

142 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 9070 sqft (floor), 4522 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,157.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Telok kurau Road

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,957.63 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 3410 sqft (floor), 2412 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,150.91 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,290,000
  • 5 5
  • 3907 sqft (floor), 4554 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.79 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

53 Lengkong Empat

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,243.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

822 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,699.78 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,400,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,598.64 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Wakaff, Changi Road, Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

Telok Kurau lor G

  • S$ 7,290,000
  • 5 5
  • 3907 sqft (floor), 4554 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.79 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Langsat Road / Telok Kurau / Joo Chiat

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 7657 sqft (floor), 2883 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.38 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 5092 sqft (floor), 6877 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,442.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Squarish Land | 24M WIDE Frontage | Fringe of Frankel

  • S$ 14,888,000
  • 8 8
  • 6515 sqft (floor), 6555 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,271.24 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
1w
Viewed

Telok Kurau / Joo Chiat / Koon Seng

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6311 sqft (floor), 2966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,966.96 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 2750 sqft (floor), 1531 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,200.52 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2455 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,657.84 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w