165 Properties for Sale - Telok Kurau Landed House in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

❤️South⚡Garage⚡6 Beds ensuite⚡Pool⚡Lift❤️

  • S$ 19,588,000
  • 7 8
  • 9930 sqft (floor), 5955 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,289.34 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

142 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 5 5
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,148.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 8
  • 10352 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 14,500,000
  • 6 9
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 7662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,892.46 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

132 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,055.92 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon