166 Properties for Sale - Telok Kurau Landed House in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 10,990,000
  • 7 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3923 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,801.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 7 5
  • 5700 sqft
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 6311 sqft (floor), 2966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.81 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3150 sqft (floor), 2281 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,068.83 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Telok Kurau/Lor Bandang/Joo Chiat

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1663 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,705.95 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Telok Kurau, East Coast Road, Marina Parade

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 6055 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,064.41 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

205 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,094.49 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

52 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,088,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.11 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
12h
  • S$ 9,400,000
  • 5 4
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 5880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,598.64 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.35 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 7 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
4w
Viewed

96B Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,738,888
  • 5 6
  • 3100 sqft
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

142 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

96B Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,738,888
  • 5 6
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,206.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 6311 sqft (floor), 2966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.81 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Lorong H Telok Kurau/Still Road/Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

SMALL QUIET LANE OFF TELOK KURAU

  • S$ 7,290,000
  • 5 4
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 4554 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.79 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 9 9
  • 10209 sqft (floor), 3108 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,082.37 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

1km to St. Stephen's, Opera Estate Primary Schools

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 7 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 3769 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,724.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2740 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,102.19 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d