165 Properties for Sale - Telok Kurau Landed House in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

Lorong Marican/Lorong Marzuki/Lorong Melayu/ Kembangan

  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3772 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,823.97 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,560.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 10,990,000
  • 7 7
  • 7780 sqft (floor), 3923 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,801.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3694 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,349.76 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5h
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 6785 sqft (floor), 3118 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,527.26 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
12h
Viewed

NEAER SIGLAP ,EAST COAST PARK, YARROW GDN, ELITE PARK AVE, BURNFOOT TERRACE

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2853 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,927.80 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Joo Chiat Place Conservation House

  • S$ 4,350,000
  • 2 3
  • 2275 sqft (floor), 940 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,627.66 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Lor L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 21,100,000
  • 7 9
  • 9400 sqft (floor), 9580 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,202.51 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Lorong G Telok Kurau Lorong H Telok Kurau Langsat Road Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 4 5
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,840.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Corporate Viewed

Jalan Kembangan/ Lorong Marican/ Changi Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4408 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,588.02 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Telok Kurau / Joo Chiat / Koon Seng

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed

Telok Kurau / Joo Chiat / Koon Seng

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6311 sqft (floor), 2966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,966.96 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau / Marine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 10,990,000
  • 7 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3923 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,801.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

Everitt Road, Joo Chiat Road, Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 1995 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.62 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3749 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,568.42 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 2100 sqft (floor), 920 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,782.61 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
13h