165 Properties for Sale - Telok Kurau Landed House in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

Nearby Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 920 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,217.39 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
14h
Viewed

Joo Chiat Place, Everitt Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 2 3
  • 2290 sqft (floor), 920 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,673.91 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
14h
Viewed

Nearby Joo Chiat Place Conservation House

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 2 3
  • 2100 sqft (floor), 920 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,217.39 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
14h
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade / Lor N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
16h
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3864 sqft (floor), 3864 sqft (land)
  • S$ 931.68 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 7
  • 6385 sqft (floor), 2335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,117.77 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

DUNBAR, COLDSTREAM, GREENFIELD, FRANKEL, EASTCOAST, KERIS

  • S$ 10,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,595.96 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

KERIS ESTATE, OPPOSITE DUNBAR, SIGLAP, FRANKEL

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 5530 sqft (floor), 3125 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,097.60 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 8 9
  • 9186 sqft (floor), 4317 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,270.09 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Meyer, Margate, Mayfield, Jalan Seaview, Ramsgate, Arthur

  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,352.30 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 5854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,306.12 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,738,888
  • 5 6
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,206.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 7
  • 10210 sqft (floor), 3106 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,084.35 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,875,000
  • 4 4
  • 3850 sqft (floor), 1985 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,463.48 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

telok kurau lorong m

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 7 5
  • 5700 sqft (floor), 5700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,491.23 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

Joo Chiat Place Conservation House

  • S$ 4,950,000
  • 2 3
  • 2110 sqft (floor), 900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,500.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 2 3
  • 2350 sqft (floor), 930 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,602.15 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
4d