165 Properties for Sale - Telok Kurau Landed House in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 2050 sqft (floor), 910 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,813.19 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Telok Kurau/ Eunos MRT

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Joo Chiat Place Conservation House

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 2 3
  • 2150 sqft (floor), 915 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,355.19 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 2 3
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,610.53 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 1950 sqft (floor), 910 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,329.67 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
5d
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

Frankel Estate Singapore

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 7815 sqft (floor), 6479 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,975.61 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 21,050,000
  • 7 9
  • 9450 sqft (floor), 9590 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,194.99 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Nearby Joo Chiat Place Conservation House

  • S$ 4,850,000
  • 2 3
  • 2050 sqft (floor), 910 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,329.67 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 6870 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,863.17 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

34 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 1,728,888
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,316.75 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

142 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 7
  • 3550 sqft (floor), 3550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,098.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Telok Kurau Lorong N

  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 8
  • 10300 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,090.32 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 6
  • 6385 sqft (floor), 2335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,117.77 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 2742 sqft (floor), 5765 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,474.41 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 2966 sqft (floor), 6311 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,394.39 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,657.14 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Lorong J Telok Kurau

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 5092 sqft (floor), 6877 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,442.93 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w