161 Properties for Sale - Telok Kurau Landed House in Singapore

    Show Map
1
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 1660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,710.84 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Still Road/ Langsat Road/East Coast Road

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 7657 sqft (floor), 2883 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.38 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

207 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,981.42 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5340 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,404.49 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w

Telok Kurau Road/Still Road/East Coast Road

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 5092 sqft (floor), 6877 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,442.93 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 5
  • 4166 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,916.67 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 4166 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,148.15 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,730,000
  • 4 5
  • 4750 sqft (floor), 1990 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,879.40 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 5 5
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,148.65 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 14,985,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,444.83 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 4337 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,729.31 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
2h
Viewed

338 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 51,800,000
  • 32436 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,596.99 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Residential Land
  • Freehold
8h
Viewed

Telok Kurau / Joo Chiat / Koon Seng

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 6
  • 6385 sqft (floor), 2335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,117.77 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
15h
Viewed

Joo Chiat Avenue, Joo Chiat Ave, Telok Kurau Road, Joo Chiat Place, Still Road

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 1775 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,312.68 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d

Lucky Heights Sennett Road

  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 9600 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,888.89 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,180,000
  • 6 6
  • 8815 sqft (floor), 3616 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d