161 Properties for Sale - Telok Kurau Landed House in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

103 Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.15 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,408,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5879 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.27 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Fidelio Street, Opera Estate, District 15, D15

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 7 8
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,214.03 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2d
  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 6 8
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2372 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,107.93 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Lorong G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d
Viewed

Move in, Modern Finishes, Quiet Enclave

  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1217 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.23 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3769 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,724.60 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / MArine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

Lorong Sarina

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 4 2
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,685.71 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Huge land | Walk to MRT| Within 1km to Haig Girls | Park 3 cars | Granny room

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,551.11 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,408,000
  • 4 4
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 5880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 6,250,000
  • 6 7
  • 3497 sqft (floor), 2314 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,700.95 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

20 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 5 5
  • 3443 sqft (floor), 6174 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,619.70 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

142 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 9070 sqft (floor), 4522 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,157.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w